OPERATION DAPA
27 Apr 0900hrs - 27 Apr 2100hrs 12hrs maneuvers

Squad Assignments


-->

Use internet explorer for best veiwing

Coalition Peace keeping force:
Radio: PMR 3 (446,031.25)
Contact person: Ian.
Uniform: any except Gorka
1 Medic to 6 Squaddies
1 EOD group CG (Commanding General) ..........
Register by swish 0708477544 write name and Unit
Cost 300:- fram till 07 Oktober / 400:- 07 Oktober to 20 Oktober
last registerings day 20 Oktober


Coalition ALFA SQUAD
Alfa SQUAD Commanding General, CG Olle Nord.............
1: Kjellman..........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)ok.
2: Wenström..........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
3: Thomsson..........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
4: Nähl..............(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
5: Raouf.............(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
6: Söderblom.........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
7: Risch.............(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
8: Aspman............(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
9: Gåfvels...........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
10:Nilsson...........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
11:Jansson...........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
12:Kjellman..........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
13:Helenius..........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
14:Uppman............(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
15:Jansson...........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
16:Juneskans.........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
17:Olsson............(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
18:Kjällström........(unit) Nord.................(Reg)...
19:Vavra.............(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
20:Mik...............(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
21:Munters...........(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
22:Kanbjer...........(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
23:Kurvinen..........(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
24:Lundell...........(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
25:Nyberg............(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
26:Heikkilä..........(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
27:Lindroth..........(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
28:Holm..............(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
29:Svärd.............(unit) TAC..................(Reg)...
Coalition ALFA Sniper team
1:Engström..........(unit) sniper................(Reg).ok
2:Lundin............(unit) spotter...............(Reg).ok

Coalition BRAVO SQUAD
BRAVO SQUAD Commanding General, CG ...............
29:Asplund............(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
30:Sjöberg............(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
31:Larsson............(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
32:Welander...........(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
33:Hellman............(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
34:Vilhelmson.........(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
35:Eriksson...........(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
36:Suciu..............(unit) PTH..................(Reg)...
37:Khudair............(unit) NW...................(Reg)...
38:Sarbaev............(unit) NW...................(Reg)...
39:Tudor..............(unit) NW...................(Reg)...
40:David..............(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
41:Nielsen............(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
42:Halvarsson.........(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
42:Larsveden..........(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
43:Senil..............(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
44:...................(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
45:...................(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
46:...................(unit) Omega................(Reg)...
47:Joe................(unit) Unit unknown.........(Reg)...
48:Sääf...............(unit) Unit unknown.........(Reg)...
49:Hood...............(unit) Unit unknown.........(Reg)...
50:Green..............(unit) G-09.Ghosts..........(Reg)...
51:Samuelsen..........(unit) G-08.Ghosts..........(Reg)...
52:Häggbom............(unit) G-07.Ghosts..........(Reg)...
53:...................(unit) .....................(Reg)...
54:Gabrych............(unit) G-05.Ghosts..........(Reg)...
55:...................(unit) .....................(Reg)...
56:Wallin.............(unit) G-03.Ghosts..........(Reg)...
57:Wallin.K...........(unit) G-02.Ghosts..........(Reg)...
58:Karlsson...........(unit) G-01.Ghosts..........(Reg)...

Coalition Bravo Sniper team
1:....................(unit) .....................(Reg)...
2:....................(unit) .....................(Reg)...


Coalition Charlie SQUAD
Charlie SQUAD Commanding General, CG ..........
59:Jocke..............(unit) Bärsärk..............(Reg)...
60:Timmie.............(unit) Bärsärk..............(Reg)...
61:William............(unit) Bärsärk..............(Reg)...
62:Johan..............(unit) Bärsärk..............(Reg)...
63:Lund...............(unit) Bärsärk..............(Reg)...
64:...................(unit) .....................(Reg)...
65:...................(unit) .....................(Reg)...
66:James..............(unit) EOD..................(Reg)...
67:Henri..............(unit) EOD..................(Reg)...
68:Danni..............(unit) EOD..................(Reg)...

Graystone Militia
Radio: 6
Contact person: Ian.
Uniform: Gorka

1: Antal ca: ..st for more info on this militia group contakt Ian